2021 SunSmart Country Carnival
23 January 2021
Final
PosTeamPoints
1Trigg Island TEAM D
Declan Cook, Daniel Humble, Brendan Naylor
6
2City of Perth SLSC TEAM A
Jackson Blom, Jules Fredonnet, Benjamin Hewitt, Nathan Hunt
5
3North Cottesloe TEAM A
Stephen Bird, Samuel Hensen-Thompson, Johann Szymanski
4
4North Cottesloe TEAM B
Archie Davis, Brendan Peters, Kristopher Taylor
3
5North Cottesloe TEAM C
Harry Alliss, Luke Collins, Daniel Peters
2
6City of Bunbury TEAM A
Joel Doddy, James Duncan, Tristan White
1
7Trigg Island TEAM C
Oliver Brehaut, Harper Davies, Kai Marchetto
8North Cottesloe TEAM D
Kieran Peters, Liam Pizzirani, Rolf Von Der Meden
9Trigg Island TEAM B
Jarvis Caren, Jonah Okines, Lucas Walker
10Mullaloo TEAM A
Troy Baird, Harry Jones, Max Smith
11Trigg Island TEAM A
Rhys Bawden, Sam Meyers
12City of Perth SLSC TEAM B
Matthew Colliss, Harry Hewitt
Registrations
NoTeam
1City of Bunbury TEAM A
Joel Doddy, James Duncan, Tristan White
2City of Perth SLSC TEAM A
Jackson Blom, Jules Fredonnet, Benjamin Hewitt, Nathan Hunt
3City of Perth SLSC TEAM B
Matthew Colliss, Harry Hewitt
4Mullaloo TEAM A
Troy Baird, Harry Jones, Max Smith
5North Cottesloe TEAM A
Stephen Bird, Samuel Hensen-Thompson, Johann Szymanski
6North Cottesloe TEAM B
Archie Davis, Brendan Peters, Kristopher Taylor
7North Cottesloe TEAM C
Harry Alliss, Luke Collins, Daniel Peters
8North Cottesloe TEAM D
Kieran Peters, Liam Pizzirani, Rolf Von Der Meden
9Trigg Island TEAM A
Rhys Bawden, Sam Meyers
10Trigg Island TEAM B
Jarvis Caren, Jonah Okines, Lucas Walker
11Trigg Island TEAM C
Oliver Brehaut, Harper Davies, Kai Marchetto
12Trigg Island TEAM D
Declan Cook, Daniel Humble, Brendan Naylor
Live Club Standings
North Cottesloe365
City of Bunbury248
City of Perth SLSC233
Mullaloo231
Cottesloe183
Sorrento (WA)178
Trigg Island170
Secret Harbour126
Swanbourne Nedlands65
Coogee Beach (WA)53
Scarboro49
Quinns Mindarie48
Fremantle48
Port Bouvard35
Busselton31
Albany28
Binningup18
Floreat16
Esperance-Goldfields15
Mandurah13
Margaret River12
Denmark8
Dalyellup Beach6
Port Walcott0
Geraldton0
Unknown0

If you need to report a problem with results, please email surfsports@slswa.com.au