Pos | Team | Points |
1 | Sorrento (WA) Team A (43) Madelyn Bertolini (1), Martha Chin (6), Beth Roebuck (10), Lucy Elderfield (26) | 6 |
2 | Scarboro Team A (45) Lila Turner (4), Pia Reinhardt (12), Olivia Bell (13), Kaitlin Rayworth (16) | 5 |
3 | North Cottesloe Team A (47) Rachel O'Malley-Sudlow (2), Eliza Dawson (3), Juliet Brotherston (17), Elizabeth Cairns (25) | 4 |
4 | Cottesloe Team A (51) Sabi Jordaan (7), Allegra Howard (11), Sophie Thomson (15), Olive Smith (18) | 3 |
5 | City of Perth SLSC Team A (72) Skye McCaffrey (9), Evangeline Earney (19), Josie Burton (21), Leah van den Adel (23) | 2 |
6 | Quinns Mindarie Team A (103) Sienna McCulloch (20), Chanel Martin (22), Isla Marsden (28), Amelia Lissett (33) | 1 |
| Trigg Island Team B (107) Danja Worrad (5), Holly Shiels (31), Evie D'Souza-Cookson (32), Brylee Rosman (39) | |
| Mullaloo Team A (108) Ruby Sudintas (8), Alexis Harvey (29), Elizabeth Snyman (34), Lily Mahon (37) | |
| Scarboro Team B (117) Jessica Safranek (24), Sienna Alach (27), Jade O'Kane (30), Kiara Abbott (36) | |
| Trigg Island Team A (127) Cassandra Ford (14), Macey Johansson (35), Tayla Maloney (38), Imogen Yeo (40) | |
Pos | Team |
1 | Sorrento (WA) Team A (43) Madelyn Bertolini (1), Beth Roebuck (5), Martha Chin (7), Lucy Elderfield (15) |
2 | Scarboro Team A (45) Lila Turner (4), Olivia Bell (6), Kaitlin Rayworth (8), Pia Reinhardt (10) |
3 | North Cottesloe Team A (47) Eliza Dawson (2), Rachel O'Malley-Sudlow (3), Elizabeth Cairns (11), Juliet Brotherston (16) |
4 | Quinns Mindarie Team A (103) Chanel Martin (13), Sienna McCulloch (14), Amelia Lissett (20), Molly Colgan (22) |
| Scarboro Team B (117) Jessica Safranek (12), Sienna Alach (21), Jade O'Kane (23), Kiara Abbott (26) |
| City of Bunbury Team A (0) Michellie Neaves (18), Salome Woodland (24), India Murphy (32), Isobel Barr (33) |
| Fremantle Team A (0) Isabelle Longstaff (9), Abby Bolton (25), Aisha Connolly (29), Olivia O'Neill (36) |
| Mullaloo Team C (0) Scarlett Callaghan (27), Lola Williams (30), Olivia Janjetic (31), Tahli Hiilinen (35) |
| Scarboro Team D (0) Summer Wild-Bannon (), Rebecca Tierney (), Charlotte Ryan (), Nina Richardson () |
| Sorrento (WA) Team B (0) Blathnaid McNulty (17), Ruby Murphy-Marshall (19), Ellie O'Grady (28), Jorja Skelton (34) |
Pos | Team |
12 | Cottesloe Team A (51) Sabi Jordaan (3), Sophie Thomson (7), Olive Smith (10), Allegra Howard (11) |
13 | City of Perth SLSC Team A (72) Skye McCaffrey (4), Leah van den Adel (9), Josie Burton (13), Evangeline Earney (14) |
| Trigg Island Team B (107) Danja Worrad (1), Evie D'Souza-Cookson (12), Holly Shiels (23), Brylee Rosman (26) |
| Mullaloo Team A (108) Ruby Sudintas (5), Elizabeth Snyman (15), Alexis Harvey (16), Lily Mahon (17) |
| Trigg Island Team A (127) Cassandra Ford (2), Macey Johansson (18), Tayla Maloney (22), Imogen Yeo (25) |
| City of Perth SLSC Team B (0) Malana Woodham (8), Bijou Bird (21), Chloe Rear (28), Harper Scott (34) |
| Coogee Beach (WA) Team A (0) Charlotte Gresley (6), Holly Dimov (19), Maya Coleman (24), Chantelle Barr (32) |
| Mullaloo (0) Kimberley Bloomer (36) |
| Mullaloo Team B (0) Callie Johnson (30), Anais Barclay (33), Amber Honor (35), Ellie Bergin () |
| Scarboro Team C (0) Coco Fonseca (20), Isobel Toovey (27), Piper Watson (29), Tahni Blatchford (31) |
No | Team |
1 | City of Bunbury Team A Isobel Barr, India Murphy, Michellie Neaves, Salome Woodland |
2 | City of Perth SLSC Team A Josie Burton, Evangeline Earney, Skye McCaffrey, Leah van den Adel |
3 | City of Perth SLSC Team B Bijou Bird, Chloe Rear, Harper Scott, Malana Woodham |
4 | Coogee Beach (WA) Team A Chantelle Barr, Maya Coleman, Holly Dimov, Charlotte Gresley |
5 | Cottesloe Team A Allegra Howard, Sabi Jordaan, Olive Smith, Sophie Thomson |
6 | Fremantle Team A Abby Bolton, Aisha Connolly, Isabelle Longstaff, Olivia O'Neill |
7 | Mullaloo Team A Alexis Harvey, Lily Mahon, Elizabeth Snyman, Ruby Sudintas |
8 | Mullaloo Team B Anais Barclay, Ellie Bergin, Amber Honor, Callie Johnson |
9 | Mullaloo Team C Scarlett Callaghan, Tahli Hiilinen, Olivia Janjetic, Lola Williams |
10 | North Cottesloe Team A Juliet Brotherston, Elizabeth Cairns, Eliza Dawson, Rachel O'Malley-Sudlow |
11 | Quinns Mindarie Team A Molly Colgan, Amelia Lissett, Isla Marsden, Chanel Martin, Sienna McCulloch |
12 | Scarboro Team A Olivia Bell, Kaitlin Rayworth, Pia Reinhardt, Lila Turner |
13 | Scarboro Team B Kiara Abbott, Sienna Alach, Jade O'Kane, Jessica Safranek |
14 | Scarboro Team C Tahni Blatchford, Coco Fonseca, Isobel Toovey, Piper Watson |
15 | Scarboro Team D Nina Richardson, Charlotte Ryan, Rebecca Tierney, Summer Wild-Bannon |
16 | Sorrento (WA) Team A Madelyn Bertolini, Martha Chin, Lucy Elderfield, Beth Roebuck |
17 | Sorrento (WA) Team B Blathnaid McNulty, Ruby Murphy-Marshall, Ellie O'Grady, Jorja Skelton |
18 | Trigg Island Team A Cassandra Ford, Macey Johansson, Tayla Maloney, Imogen Yeo |
19 | Trigg Island Team B Evie D'Souza-Cookson, Brylee Rosman, Holly Shiels, Danja Worrad |