2021 WA State IRB Championships - Mullaloo
20 June 2021
Final
PosTeamPoints
1Mullaloo Team D
Ethan Draycott, Lachlan Halvorson, Taj Hawke, Sarah May, Caylin Robey, Liam Rogers
6
2Mullaloo Team B
Edgar Coello, Sean Coventry, Emmet Grimes, Aimee Honor, Sienna Lipscombe, Clayton Millar
5
3Sorrento (WA) Team A
Evan Bunford, Declan Burke, Cate Latimer, Georgia Lawson, Mitchell Pescud, Lawson Rimmer
4
4Scarboro Green
Jake Fricker, Thomas Horton, Ella McCullagh, Angus McMillan, Anja Sloan, Adam Watts
3
5Fremantle Shore Dump
Luke de Laeter, Meg de Laeter, Sean Dickson, Ethan Shaw, Kate Silipo, Kieren Smith
2
6Mullaloo Team A
Todd Bartle, Corey Bartle, Joshua Bull, Megan Bulley, Robert Payne, Cameron Rapley
1
7Fremantle Single Fin
James Currey, Lawson Mills, Olivia Power, Nicholas Poynton, Millie Sales, Jake Silipo
Registrations
NoTeam
1Fremantle Shore Dump
Luke de Laeter, Meg de Laeter, Sean Dickson, Ethan Shaw, Kate Silipo, Kieren Smith
2Fremantle Single Fin
James Currey, Lawson Mills, Olivia Power, Nicholas Poynton, Millie Sales, Jake Silipo
3Mullaloo Team A
Corey Bartle, Todd Bartle, Joshua Bull, Megan Bulley, Robert Payne, Cameron Rapley
4Mullaloo Team B
Edgar Coello, Sean Coventry, Emmet Grimes, Aimee Honor, Sienna Lipscombe, Clayton Millar
5Mullaloo Team C
Rohan Cox, Conan Millar, Ryan Robey, Ryan Stacey
6Mullaloo Team D
Ethan Draycott, Lachlan Halvorson, Taj Hawke, Sarah May, Caylin Robey, Liam Rogers
7Mullaloo Team E
Ayden Bartle, Alistair Cook, Aron Cook, Isaac Crothers
8North Cottesloe Fast and Furious
James Kristensen
9Port Bouvard Fast and Furious
Cameron Baker, Daniel Comeros-Ochtman, Zoe Foster, Massimo Martin, Bernadette Parker
10Port Bouvard Team A
Samuel Maurice
11Scarboro Blue
Jessica Cake, Samual Horton, Lucie Jones, Luke Laycock, Nathaniel McBain, Shane ODriscoll Black
12Scarboro Green
Jake Fricker, Thomas Horton, Ella McCullagh, Angus McMillan, Anja Sloan, Adam Watts
13Scarboro Orange
Mackenzie Allin, Liam Bates, Callum Hawkins, Annie Kinsella, James Morgan, William Morgan
14Secret Harbour Team A
Thomas Da Prato, Cody Jones, Patrick Walsh
15Sorrento (WA) Team A
Evan Bunford, Declan Burke, Cate Latimer, Georgia Lawson, Mitchell Pescud, Lawson Rimmer
16Trigg Island Team A
Cade Ferguson, Grant Rosman, Jayson Stephens, Adam Yeo
If you need to report a problem with results, please email surfsports@slswa.com.au