2019 WA Surf League R2 - Scarboro
12 January 2019
Final
PosNameClubTeamPoints
1Brittany HuitengaCity of Perth SLSCCity Red9
2Gabrielle MurphyCity of Perth SLSCCity Black8
3Sophie WattsCity of Perth SLSCScarboro Black7
4Sydney RaffertySorrento (WA)Sorrento A6
5Tegan MaffescioniNorth CottesloeNorth Cott A Team5
6Hollie TucekCottesloeCottesloe Pylon4
7Julia PhillipsNorth CottesloeNorth Cott B Team3
8Georgia HarrisonMullalooMullaloo A2
Semi-Final
PosNameClubTeam
1Gabrielle MurphyCity of Perth SLSCCity Black
2Tegan MaffescioniNorth CottesloeNorth Cott A Team
3Hollie TucekCottesloeCottesloe Pylon
4Georgia HarrisonMullalooMullaloo A
5Kali Grayson-DharmaputriCoogee Beach (WA)Secrets
6Ellie MarlowMullalooMullaloo B
7Miriam WilliamsSwanbourne NedlandsRampant Swans
8Niccola SweeneyScarboroScarboro Gold
Semi-Final
PosNameClubTeam
1Brittany HuitengaCity of Perth SLSCCity Red
2Sophie WattsCity of Perth SLSCScarboro Black
3Sydney RaffertySorrento (WA)Sorrento A
4Julia PhillipsNorth CottesloeNorth Cott B Team
5Amber KinnaneFremantleTeam FMSLSC
6Madison TomsTrigg IslandTrigg Island Red
7Holly LeachTrigg IslandTrigg Island Green
Registrations
NoNameClubTeam
1Kali Grayson-DharmaputriCoogee Beach (WA)Secrets
2Georgia HarrisonMullalooMullaloo A
3Brittany HuitengaCity of Perth SLSCCity Red
4Amber KinnaneFremantleTeam FMSLSC
5Holly LeachTrigg IslandTrigg Island Green
6Tegan MaffescioniNorth CottesloeNorth Cott A Team
7Ellie MarlowMullalooMullaloo B
8Gabrielle MurphyCity of Perth SLSCCity Black
9Ellie ParsonsTrigg IslandTrigg Island Red
10Julia PhillipsNorth CottesloeNorth Cott B Team
11Sydney RaffertySorrento (WA)Sorrento A
12Niccola SweeneyScarboroScarboro Gold
13Madison TomsTrigg IslandTrigg Island Red
14Hollie TucekCottesloeCottesloe Pylon
15Sophie WattsCity of Perth SLSCScarboro Black
16Miriam WilliamsSwanbourne NedlandsRampant Swans
Live Club Standings
City Black150
Trigg Island Red129
Trigg Island Green92
North Cott A Team88
City Red83
Secrets72
Scarboro Black70
Sorrento A60
Cottesloe Pylon56
Mullaloo A50
Mullaloo B48
North Cott B Team47
Rampant Swans20
Team FMSLSC17
16
Scarboro Gold4

If you need to report a problem with results, please email surfsports@slswa.com.au