2020 SunSmart WA Surf League R3
7 March 2020
Final
PosTeamPoints
1Trigg Island Red
Ceris Humble, Daniel Humble, Holly Leach, Jake Smith
30
2City Red
Max Anderson Loake, Benjamin Carrick, Meaghan Carrick, Nikita Fredonnet
28
3North Cott White
Kiera Albertsen, Stephen Bird, Reilly Kennedy, Tegan Maffescioni
26
4City Black
Mia Fraser, Charlie Hewitt, Sophie Lloyd, Jack Retty
24
5Trigg Island Green
Amira Alibegovic, Hannah Greenfield, Benjamin Jones, Joshua Windsor
22
6North Cott Blue
Scarlett Curtis, Tommaso DOrsogna, Daniel Peters, Christie Watt
20
7Mullaloo Blue
Claudia Dineen, Harry Jones, Soraya Lee, Sam Wood
18
8Sorrento Stingrays
Sienna Berry, Richard Elderfield, Mia Harrison, Callan Preiato
16
9Secrets
Tane Canton, Aysha Ferguson, Samuel Maurice, Keira Mladineo
14
10Fremantle
Phoebe Ashworth, Archie Davis, Harrison Hynes, Sienna Menin
12
11Cottesloe Pylons
Glenn Eldon, Natasha Leaversuch, Oliver Leaversuch, Hollie Tucek
10
12Scarboro Black
Thomas Horton, Phoebe Jones, Morgan Knox, Dylan McKenner
8
13Sorrento Dolphins
Ashlee Booker, Aran Buckley, Ella Packer, Daniel Snook
6
14Mullaloo Gold
Troy Baird, Laura Edmunds, Mitchell Lee, Annika Rasmussen
4
Registrations
NoTeam
1City Black
Mia Fraser, Charlie Hewitt, Sophie Lloyd, Jack Retty
2City Red
Max Anderson Loake, Benjamin Carrick, Meaghan Carrick, Nikita Fredonnet
3Cottesloe Pylons
Glenn Eldon, Natasha Leaversuch, Oliver Leaversuch, Hollie Tucek
4Fremantle
Phoebe Ashworth, Archie Davis, Harrison Hynes, Sienna Menin
5Mullaloo Blue
Claudia Dineen, Harry Jones, Soraya Lee, Sam Wood
6Mullaloo Gold
Troy Baird, Laura Edmunds, Mitchell Lee, Annika Rasmussen
7North Cott Blue
Scarlett Curtis, Tommaso DOrsogna, Daniel Peters, Christie Watt
8North Cott White
Kiera Albertsen, Stephen Bird, Reilly Kennedy, Tegan Maffescioni
9Scarboro Black
Thomas Horton, Phoebe Jones, Morgan Knox, Dylan McKenner
10Secrets
Tane Canton, Aysha Ferguson, Samuel Maurice, Keira Mladineo
11Sorrento Dolphins
Ashlee Booker, Aran Buckley, Ella Packer, Daniel Snook
12Sorrento Stingrays
Sienna Berry, Richard Elderfield, Mia Harrison, Callan Preiato
13Trigg Island Green
Amira Alibegovic, Hannah Greenfield, Benjamin Jones, Joshua Windsor
14Trigg Island Red
Ceris Humble, Daniel Humble, Holly Leach, Jake Smith
Live Club Standings
City Red349
North Cott White331
Trigg Island Red328
Mullaloo Blue296
City Black275
Trigg Island Green249
Sorrento Stingrays212
Scarboro Black205
North Cott Blue202
Sorrento Dolphins192
Cottesloe Pylons171
Secrets158
Mullaloo Gold135
Fremantle116

If you need to report a problem with results, please email surfsports@slswa.com.au