2020 SunSmart WA Surf League R3
7 March 2020
Final
PosNameClubTeamPoints
1Ben JohnsonScarboroScarboro Black (66)30
4Riley SomersScarboroScarboro Black (66)30
17Hannah JonesScarboroScarboro Black (66)30
44Kerrie TierneyScarboroScarboro Black (66)30
6Thomas HarveyMullalooMullaloo Blue (76)28
7Jake BattleMullalooMullaloo Blue (76)28
27Claudia DineenMullalooMullaloo Blue (76)28
36Hannah WallaceMullalooMullaloo Blue (76)28
5Will SavageTrigg IslandTrigg Island Red (80)26
19Kallan ParsonsTrigg IslandTrigg Island Red (80)26
23Nyah GrayTrigg IslandTrigg Island Red (80)26
33Holly LeachTrigg IslandTrigg Island Red (80)26
3Tyson WrightCity of Perth SLSCCity Red (86)24
13Jules FredonnetCity of Perth SLSCCity Red (86)24
32Meaghan CarrickCity of Perth SLSCCity Red (86)24
38Holly FraserCity of Perth SLSCCity Red (86)24
2Ben WatermanTrigg IslandTrigg Island Green (87)22
20Liam FoleyTrigg IslandTrigg Island Green (87)22
30Heather BurkeTrigg IslandTrigg Island Green (87)22
35Femke NegusTrigg IslandTrigg Island Green (87)22
8Johann SzymanskiNorth CottesloeNorth Cott White (97)20
22Octavia PeelNorth CottesloeNorth Cott White (97)20
25Ivor BruceNorth CottesloeNorth Cott White (97)20
42Monica HoganNorth CottesloeNorth Cott White (97)20
10Rhys BawdenTrigg IslandSecrets (113)18
18Joseph FordSecret HarbourSecrets (113)18
39Keira MladineoSecret HarbourSecrets (113)18
46Aysha FergusonTrigg IslandSecrets (113)18
12Caleb BaileySorrento (WA)Sorrento Dolphins (113)16
14Harry JamesSorrento (WA)Sorrento Dolphins (113)16
34Lucy WakefieldSorrento (WA)Sorrento Dolphins (113)16
53Aran BuckleySorrento (WA)Sorrento Dolphins (113)16
24Malcolm JudgeSorrento (WA)Sorrento Stingrays (127)14
29Jesse RaffertySorrento (WA)Sorrento Stingrays (127)14
31Sienna BerrySorrento (WA)Sorrento Stingrays (127)14
43Madeline CoxSorrento (WA)Sorrento Stingrays (127)14
11Lee McGovernNorth CottesloeNorth Cott Blue (127)12
28Liam PizziraniNorth CottesloeNorth Cott Blue (127)12
41Caitlin HuntNorth CottesloeNorth Cott Blue (127)12
47Scarlett CurtisNorth CottesloeNorth Cott Blue (127)12
15Corey BartleMullalooMullaloo Gold (134)10
26Samuel LeeksMullalooMullaloo Gold (134)10
45Jade BamforthMullalooMullaloo Gold (134)10
48Elli van den BroekeMullalooMullaloo Gold (134)10
16Harrison WebsterCottesloeCottesloe Pylons (140)8
21Myles KenningtonCottesloeCottesloe Pylons (140)8
51Alicia WardCottesloeCottesloe Pylons (140)8
52Ashley AtwellCottesloeCottesloe Pylons (140)8
9Jackson BlomCity of Perth SLSCCity Black
37Ella SlocombeCity of Perth SLSCCity Black
40Phoebe GeorgeCity of Perth SLSCCity Black
49Nicholas CollinsFremantleFremantle
50Lexi MeninFremantleFremantle
54Samuel SanginitiNorth CottesloeFremantle
Dylan PooleCity of Perth SLSCCity Black
Sienna MeninFremantleFremantle
Registrations
NoNameClubTeam
1Imogen AshworthFremantleFremantle
2Ashley AtwellCottesloeCottesloe Pylons
3Caleb BaileySorrento (WA)Sorrento Dolphins
4Jade BamforthMullalooMullaloo Gold
5Corey BartleMullalooMullaloo Gold
6Jake BattleMullalooMullaloo Blue
7Rhys BawdenTrigg IslandSecrets
8Sienna BerrySorrento (WA)Sorrento Stingrays
9Jackson BlomCity of Perth SLSCCity Black
10Ivor BruceNorth CottesloeNorth Cott White
11Aran BuckleySorrento (WA)Sorrento Dolphins
12Heather BurkeTrigg IslandTrigg Island Green
13Meaghan CarrickCity of Perth SLSCCity Red
14Nicholas CollinsFremantleFremantle
15Madeline CoxSorrento (WA)Sorrento Stingrays
16Scarlett CurtisNorth CottesloeNorth Cott Blue
17Claudia DineenMullalooMullaloo Blue
18Aysha FergusonTrigg IslandSecrets
19Liam FoleyTrigg IslandTrigg Island Green
20Joseph FordSecret HarbourSecrets
21Holly FraserCity of Perth SLSCCity Red
22Jules FredonnetCity of Perth SLSCCity Red
23Phoebe GeorgeCity of Perth SLSCCity Black
24Nyah GrayTrigg IslandTrigg Island Red
25Thomas HarveyMullalooMullaloo Blue
26Alice HarwoodScarboroScarboro Black
27Monica HoganNorth CottesloeNorth Cott White
28Caitlin HuntNorth CottesloeNorth Cott Blue
29Harry JamesSorrento (WA)Sorrento Dolphins
30Ben JohnsonScarboroScarboro Black
31Hannah JonesScarboroScarboro Black
32Malcolm JudgeSorrento (WA)Sorrento Stingrays
33Myles KenningtonCottesloeCottesloe Pylons
34Holly LeachTrigg IslandTrigg Island Red
35Samuel LeeksMullalooMullaloo Gold
36Lee McGovernNorth CottesloeNorth Cott Blue
37Lexi MeninFremantleFremantle
38Sienna MeninFremantleFremantle
39Keira MladineoSecret HarbourSecrets
40Femke NegusTrigg IslandTrigg Island Green
41Kallan ParsonsTrigg IslandTrigg Island Red
42Octavia PeelNorth CottesloeNorth Cott White
43Liam PizziraniNorth CottesloeNorth Cott Blue
44Dylan PooleCity of Perth SLSCCity Black
45Jesse RaffertySorrento (WA)Sorrento Stingrays
46Samuel SanginitiNorth CottesloeFremantle
47Will SavageTrigg IslandTrigg Island Red
48Ella SlocombeCity of Perth SLSCCity Black
49Riley SomersScarboroScarboro Black
50Johann SzymanskiNorth CottesloeNorth Cott White
51Kerrie TierneyScarboroScarboro Black
52Elli van den BroekeMullalooMullaloo Gold
53Lucy WakefieldSorrento (WA)Sorrento Dolphins
54Hannah WallaceMullalooMullaloo Blue
55Rory WallaceCity of Perth SLSCCity Black
56Alicia WardCottesloeCottesloe Pylons
57Ben WatermanTrigg IslandTrigg Island Green
58Harrison WebsterCottesloeCottesloe Pylons
59Tyson WrightCity of Perth SLSCCity Red
Live Club Standings
City Red349
North Cott White331
Trigg Island Red328
Mullaloo Blue296
City Black275
Trigg Island Green249
Sorrento Stingrays212
Scarboro Black205
North Cott Blue202
Sorrento Dolphins192
Cottesloe Pylons171
Secrets158
Mullaloo Gold135
Fremantle116

If you need to report a problem with results, please email surfsports@slswa.com.au